Wie doet wat?

NAAM: TEAM: ROL:
Geertjan Princen Mini's Hoofdtrainer
Ferry Ulijn JO08-1 Assistent-trainer
Paul Richters JO08-1 Hoofdtrainer
Amine Nahi JO08-2 Hoofdtrainer
Murat Akyol JO08-2 Assistent-trainer
Carlo vd Coolwijk JO08-3 Hoofdtrainer
Vacant JO08-3 Hoofdtrainer
Leo van der Leest JO09-1 Hoofdtrainer
Peter van der Bent JO09-1 Assistent-trainer
Sander Thijssen JO09-1 Assistent-trainer
Chris Gravemeijer JO09-2 Hoofdtrainer
Erwin van Asperen JO09-3 Hoofdtrainer
Ahmed Alkir JO10-1 Hoofdtrainer
Mahmut Deger JO10-1 Assistent-trainer
Paul van Es JO10-1 Assistent-trainer
Artan Berisha JO10-2 Hoofdtrainer
Geert van der Putten JO10-3 Teammanager
Mark Spaan JO10-3 Hoofdtrainer
Antwan v.d. Boogaard JO11-1 Assistent-trainer
Denny van Beuningen JO11-1 Teammanager
Ruben van Wel JO11-1 Hoofdtrainer
Engin Yurt JO11-2 Assistent-trainer
Nigel Pieters JO11-2 Hoofdtrainer
Michel Fleer JO11-3 Teammanager
Nick van Dorst JO11-3 Hoofdtrainer
?? JO11-4 Hoofdtrainer
?? JO11-4 Hoofdtrainer
Bart Knots JO12-1 Hoofdtrainer
Oscar Brouwers JO12-1 Hoofdtrainer
Mike Kramer JO12-2 Hoofdtrainer
Joop Wolters JO13-1 Assistent-trainer
Kik de Bruin JO13-1 Assistent-trainer
Luc Wolters JO13-1 Hoofdtrainer
Corné van Rossum JO13-2 Assistent-trainer
Patrick Stichelmans JO13-2 Teammanager
Rick Cornelissen JO13-2 Hoofdtrainer
Karin Kuipers JO13-3 Teammanager
Niyazi Oksal JO13-3 Hoofdtrainer
Danielle van Erp JO13-4 Teammanager
Jeremy Reuvers JO13-4 Hoofdtrainer
Sven Eherencron JO13-4 Hoofdtrainer
Pascal Schaeffer JO14-1 Hoofdtrainer
Sven van den Hout JO14-1 Assistent-trainer
Wouter Heurkens JO14-1 Assistent-trainer
Eddo Pijnenburg JO14-2 Assistent trainer
Lindy Wolthuis JO14-2 Teammanager
Sander Janssen JO14-2 Hoofdtrainer
Stef Konings JO14-2 Assistent trainer
Eric Reijnen JO14-3 Assistent trainer
Timo Wulfhorst JO14-3 Hoofdtrainer
Kevin van Tongeren JO15-1 Assistent trainer
Maikel Maas JO15-1 Hoofdtrainer
Ton van Zandvoort JO15-1 Teammanager
Coen Oomens JO15-2 Hoofdtrainer
Emiel van orsouw JO15-2 Hoofdtrainer
Jan van Leest JO15-2 Teammanager
Remon Reijnders JO15-3 Assistent trainer
Robert Meeuwsen JO15-3 Hoofdtrainer
Tristan van Casteren JO15-3 Assistent trainer
Remon van Beuningen JO17-1 Teammanager
Tufan Koca JO17-1 Hoofdtrainer
Erik Swinkels JO17-2 Assistent-trainer
Jordy Sporen JO17-2 Hoofdtrainer
Joris Loeffen JO17-2 Assistent-trainer
Ronald Majoor JO17-2 Teammanager
Jadran Kriznaric JO17-3 Hoofdtrainer
Patrick Stichelmans JO17-3 Assistent-trainer
Elwin van Rosmalen JO17-4 Assistent trainer
Gert-jan van Leeuwen JO17-4 Hoofdtrainer
Job Jansen JO17-4 Assistent trainer
Rik Hardeveld JO17-5 Assistent trainer
Eniz Kursunlu JO19-1 Assistent trainer
Ersin Kursunlu JO19-1 Hoofdtrainer
Jan van Leest JO19-1 Teammanager
Jimmy van Berkom JO19-1 Assistent trainer
Niels van Dorst JO19-1 Teammanager
Marco vd Berk JO19-2 Assistent trainer
Rob  Reijs JO19-2 Hoofdtrainer
Niels van Zijl JO19-3 Hoofdtrainer
Walter Kuijpers JO19-3 Assistent trainer
Bjorn Fransen JO19-4 Assistent trainer
Rogier van erp  JO19-4 Hoofdtrainer
Dirk van Egtelen Keepers Trainer
Just vd Vondervoort Keepers Trainer
Bart Aarts Margriet  1 Teammanager
Dirk van Egtelen Margriet  1 Keepers-trainer
Hans de Jong Margriet  1 Teammanager
Jason van Ieperen Margriet  1 Fysiotherapeut / Verzorger
Jeroen Scherpenzeel Margriet  1 Ass. Scheidsrechter
Maarten van Vugt Margriet  1 Hoofdtrainer
Dannie Aragon Margriet 2 Assitent-trainer
Derek Pluijlaar Margriet 2 Ass. Scheidsrechter
Javad Bakhshi Margriet 2 Teammanager
Maikel Maas Margriet 2 Hoofdtrainer
Willem van Hinthum Margriet 3 Teammanager
Rob Heijmans Margriet 4 Teammanager
Robin Theunissen Margriet 4 Teammanager
Joey van de Leemput Margriet 5 Teammanager
Roel Saegaert Margriet 5 Teammanager
Daan Ploegmakers Margriet 6 Teammanager
Geert-Jan Princen Margriet 6 Trainer
Tonnie van Bergen Margriet 6 Trainer
Bas Janssen Margriet 7 Hoofdtrainer
Janco Schouwer Margriet 7 Teammanager
Christan van Boxtel Margriet 8 Teammanager
Ferry van Buren Margriet 8 Teammanager
Mark van Lith Margriet 8 Teammanager
Rick Buuts Margriet 8 Teammanager
Sandros van Berkom Margriet 8 Teammanager
Gerard vd Berg Margriet dames 1 Hoofdtrainer
David Pennings Margriet ZA1 Teammanager
Ron Smits Margriet ZA1 Hoofdtrainer
Rutger van Mierlo Margriet ZA1 Teammanager
Eric van Vugt MO11-1 Hoofdtrainer
Henk-Jan van de Wetering  MO13-1 Assistent trainer
Peter van Balveren MO13-1 Hoofdtrainer
Ylke van Balveren MO13-1 Assistent trainer
Emiel van Orsouw MO15-1 Assistent trainer
Gert-Jan van der Leest MO15-1 Hoofdtrainer
Ferry Brands MO15-2 Hoofdtrainer
Senna Brands MO15-2 Hoofdtrainer
Derek Pluijlaar MO17-1 Assistent trainer
Marco Lauwrensen MO17-1 Hoofdtrainer
Bulent Ozudogru MO17-2 Assistent trainer
Mick van Venrooy MO17-2 Hoofdtrainer
Estee Vos MO19-1 Assistent trainer
Mark van der Ende MO19-1 Hoofdtrainer
Peter van Balveren MO19-1 Assistent trainer
Geert-Jan Princen Oldstars Trainer
Alex van Dinther   Werkgroep Opleidingen
Ans van Grunsven   Vriendenkring
Antoon van Rodijnen   Accommodatie-beheer
Antwan v.d. Boogaard   E-Kamp
Britt Chaudron   Kantine
Chantal van den Bogaart- van Rossum   Zaterdagdienst
Chantal van den Bogaart- van Rossum   Jubileumcommissie
Chantal vd Bogaard   E-Kamp
Coen Oomens   Coördinator JO14
Cora Falize   Accommodatie-beheer
Danielle Welten   Normen en Waarden Commissie
Daniëlle Welten   Secretaris (Bestuur)
David Brukx   Ledenadministratie 
Derek Pluijlaar   Scheidsrechters
E. Vos   Kantine
Evi Spelthan   Kantine
Frank Zadelhof   Scheidsrechters
Geert-Jan Princen   Coordinator MiniCL
Geert-Jan Princen   Website
Geert-Jan Princen   Coördinator JO09
Geert-Jan Princen   Coördinator JO08
Geert-Jan Princen   Werkgroep Opleidingen
Gerard van der Kroon   SAP / Kantinezaken (Bestuur)
Gerard van der Kroon   Kantinezaken (Bestuur)
Gerard van der Kroon   Accommodatie-beheer (Bestuur)
Gerard van der Kroon   Sponsoring
Hans de Jong   Sponsoring
Hans van Roosmalen   Vertrouwenspersoon
Hasje Ruijs   Accommodatie-beheer
Henk Bosch   Technische commissie / Coordinator Margriet 1
Henk Bosch   Werkgroep Opleidingen
Henry Reijnders   Accommodatie-beheer
Herman Pansier   Accommodatie-beheer
Hetty Janssen   Vertrouwenspersoon
Indy Lolkema   Kantine
Isa Gloudemans   Kantine
Jan Middel   Accommodatie-beheer
Jan Middel   Aanspreekpunt maandagavond
Jan van Leest   Vrijwilligerszaken (Bestuur)
Jan van Leest   Coördinator JO15
Jan van Leest   Zaterdagdienst (Vrijwilligerszaken / Bestuur)
Jan van Leest   Scheidsrechterscommissie (Vrijwilligerszaken / Bestuur)
Jan van Leest   Jubileumcommissie (Bestuur)
Jan van Leest (interim)   Coördinator JO19
Jan van Leest (interim)   Coördinator JO10
Jelle den Brok   Scheidsrechters
Jeroen Scherpenzeel   Scheidsrechterscommissie
Jeroen Scherpenzeel   Scheidsrechters
Jo Timmermans   Technische commissie
Joep Derksen   Jubileumcommissie
John Vos   Scheidsrechters
Karin Kuijpers   Coördinator JO13
Kyra Schaeffer   Kantine
Lambert Wolf   Vriendenkring
Leo Strik   Financiele-administratie
Leo Strik   Kantine
Leo Strik   Accommodatie-beheer
Leo Timmermans   Accommodatie-beheer
Leo vd Leest   Zaterdagdienst
M. van den Berg   Kantine
Magret vd Berg   Kantine
Maikel Boeijen   Scheidsrechterscommissie
Maikel Boeijen   Scheidsrechters
Margret van den Berg   Kleding
Mark Heijmans   Accommodatie-beheer
Mark Langens   Zaterdagdienst
Mark van de Goor   Sponsoring
Marleen de Veer   Vriendenkring
Martien van Bergen   Accommodatie-beheer
Maurice Hommeles   Accommodatie-beheer
Maurice Hommeles   Scheidsrechters
MEIDEN:    
Milou Borneman   Kantine
Mirthe Bogaars   Kantine
Nienke Pouwels   Kantine
Oscar Brouwers   Coördinator JO12
Oscar Brouwers   Coördinator JO11
Pascal van Druten   Technische voetbalzaken (Bestuur)
Pascal van Druten   Technische voetbalzaken (Bestuur)
Paul Richters   Werkgroep Opleidingen
Peter Richters   Accommodatie-beheer
Peter van Hees   Werkgroep Opleidingen
Piet de Jongh   Voorzitter (Bestuur)
Piet de Jongh   Jubileumcommissie (Bestuur)
Richard Valk   Coördinator JO17
Rina Wolters   Coördinator Meiden
Rina Wolters   Accommodatie-beheer
Rina Wolters   Kleding
Rina Wolters   Zaterdagdienst
Robert Smulders   Sponsoring
Ron de vries   Vriendenkring
Ronny van Dijk   Technische commissie/ Hoofd Jeugdopleidingen
Ruud Libau   Sponsoring
Ruud Megens   Sponsoring
Ruud Megens   Jubileumcommissie
Ruud Pigmans   Wedstrijdsecretaris Senioren / Jeugd
Ruud Pigmans   Voorzitter Seniorencommissie
Ruud Pigmans   Zondagdienst
Ruud Pigmans   Scheidsrechterscommissie
Ruud Pigmans   Jubileumcommissie
Sander Strik   Werkgroep Opleidingen
Sandra van Dinther   Vriendenkring
Sanne Bijlhout   Kantine
Sanne Wolters   Kantine
Sharona Balfour van Burleigh   Kantine
Sherun Maas   Kantine
Stan Hommeles   Scheidsrechters
Suus Liebergen   Kantine
Teuntje de Bruin   Kantine
Theo van den Heuvel   Seniorencommissie
Tinus Reuvers    Accommodatie-beheer
Tonnie van Bergen   Werkgroep Opleidingen
Wendy Hommeles   Zaterdagdienst
Willeke Borneman   Kantine
Willeke Borneman   Accommodatie-beheer
Willem van Hintum   Technische commissie / Coordinator Margriet 2
Willie van der Heiden   Accommodatie-beheer
Willie van der Heiden   Zondagdienst
Willie vd Heiden   Sponsoring
Ylke van Balveren   Kantine
Vacant   Jeugdzaken (Bestuur)
Vacant   Penningmeester (Bestuur)
Vacant   Accommodatie (Bestuur)
Vacant   Website
Vacant   Jeugdcommissie (Bestuurslid)
Vacant   Jeugdcommissie
Vacant   Jeugdcommissie
Vacant   Kantine
Vacant   Kantine
Vacant   Zaterdagdienst
Vacant   Zaterdagdienst
Vacant   Zaterdagdienst
Vacant   Zaterdagdienst
Vacant   Zaterdagdienst
Vacant   Zaterdagdienst
Vacant   Zondagdienst
Vacant   Zondagdienst
Vacant   Aanspreekpunt dinsdagavond
Vacant   Aanspreekpunt woensdagavond
Vacant   Aanspreekpunt donderdagavond
Vacant   Aanspreekpunt vrijdagavond
Vacant   Scheidsrechters
Vacant   Scheidsrechters
Vacant   E-Kamp
Vacant   E-Kamp
Vacant   E-Kamp
Vacant / Jan van Leest (interim)   Coordinatie JO19
Vacant / Jan van Leest (interim)   Coordinatie JO10
Voorzitter Jeugdcommissie   Normen en Waarden Commissie
Voorzitter Senioren   Normen en Waarden Commissie